Uitslagen 2019

Background

De uitslagen van de Party Awards 2019

Opkomende Populairste Party DJ – Juryprijs: Jacco Silver
01. DJ Timksi
02. Dennis Beso
03. Feest Dj Jordi
04. DJ Benn
05. DJ Matthello
06. Apres Ski DJ Matthias
07. DJ Tavento
08. Feest DJ Jacco Silver
09. DJ Rico
10. Dj Fiasco
11. Danny2D
13. Nickelbass
14. Remy Branta
15. Feest DJ Wes
16. DJ Hardez
17. Party DJ Ayron
18. DJ Tonny
19. Feest DJ Arjen
20. DJ J’roen
21. Feest DJ Lucki Luc
22. DJ PBD
23. DJ Ruud
24. DJ Mark Donders
25. DJ Luppie
26. DJ Ferry van Gestel
27. Berry El Divaro
28. DJ Petit
29. DJ Joeri
30. Marc Dimera
31. DJ Rubin de Ronde
32. DJ Ginia
33. DJ Mitchel Duwel
34. Funkhauser
35. Party DJ Martin
36. Feest DJ Jesse
37. DJ Carlo Paardekooper
38. DJ Melvin
39. DJ FeestRay
40. DJ van de V
41. DJ Calvin Rigter
42. DJ Mitchel van wijk
43. DJ Kevin Terpstra
44. Feest DJ Eddy
45. DJ B-Linq
46. DJ Jeroen Hamer
47. DJ Jeroen van Dam
48. DJ Jamie (Hoos)
49. DJ Ewald
Populairste Party DJ – Juryprijs: DJ Jan Smit
01. DJ Kicken
02. Feest DJ Remco
03. DJ Sil Smetsers
04. Party DJ Marco
05. DJ Arnoud
06. Willem de Wijs
07. DJ Jan Smit
08. DJ Coenio
09. DJ Jordy Graat
10. DJ Menno
11. Party DJ W
12. DJ Stayfan
13. DJ Prestah
14. Feest DJ Joost
15. DJ Ronnie
16. DJ Littel
17. Paul Brugel
18. DJ Mike la Ross
19. Feest DJ Drace
20. DJ Sylvie Thijs
21. Feest DJ Bas
22. DJ Showcees
23. DJ Mingo
24. DJ Jerome
25. DJ Wesley van Zomeren
26. DJ Mikey
27. DJ Bee
28. DJ Irmo
29. John Macraven
30. DJ Laurens
31. DJ Bert van Wolde
32. DJ Martyn Green
33. DJ Michelski
34. DJ Ray la ford
35. DJ Ramo
Populairste Party DJ Act – Juryprijs: Skoften Sloopservice
01. LA Sound
02. Koning Vaut
03. Lampegastuh
04. Poar Neemn
05. DJ Jantje
06. Crazy Party DJ’s
07. Barry Fest
08. Beatcrooks
09. Sven & Rolf
10. Hak Op De Tak
11. OJKB (Ouwe Jongens Krentenbrood)
12. Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd’rop
13. DJ Crew on Tour
14. 2nd Bass
15. Rave van Fortuin
16. Opgeblazen
17. Gekkenhuys
18. Charmante Gasten
19. Skoften SloopService
20. FissaSquad
21. Kansloos & Rotzooi
Opkomende Populairste Party/Levenslied Artiest – Juryprijs: Danny Canters
01. Mart Hoogkamer
02. Simone Eversdijk
03. Spang
04. Zanger Bas
05. Bart van Dishoeck
06. Sven Versteeg
07. Ellen Jannink
08. Glenn de Koning
09. Danny Canters
10. Jordy van den Boer
11. Mike Versteeg
12. Mike Kanders
13. Yves Berendse
14. Wilbert Pigmans
15. Franky Stardust
16. Chiem
17. Joeri Plaizier
18. Matthijs Koning
19. Pietje Thomassen
20. Randy Watzeels
21. Joey Martens
22. Brian Voet
23. Robin van Herwijnen
24. Richelle van Ling
25. Colinda
26. Delano Bisschops
27. Joey Hartkamp
28. Marlane
29. Robin van Damme
30. Thom Craane
31. Robert Pater
32. Bram Bechtold
33. Mathijs Pluijgers
34. Zanger Rens
35. Danny Terp
36. Tony van den Dungen
37. Gino Meijs
38. Daisy Talens
39. Tinus Hoekstra
40. Bob Offenberg
Populairste Party Artiest – Juryprijs: Marco Kraats
01. Henk Dissel
02. Wolter Kroes
03. John West
04. Stef Ekkel
05. Marco Kraats
06. Arjon Oostrom
07. Raymon Hermans
08. Ferry de Lits
09. Jeffrey Heesen
10. Monique Smit
11. Pascal Redeker
12. Jeroen van Zelst
13. Peter Beense
14. Tim Schalkx
15. Alex
16. Marco Kanters
17. Peter Loree
18. Frank Verkooyen
19. Tom Haver
20. Willem Barth
Populairste Party Act – Juryprijs: Lamme Frans
01. Zanger Kafke
02. PartyfrieX
03. Alpenzusjes
04. Helemaal Hollands
05. Lawineboys
06. Vieze Jack
07. Lamme Frans
08. Dikdakkers
09. Cooldown
10. Double Dj’s
11. Geen Stempel
Populairste Duitse DJ/Act/Band – Juryprijs: Wir Sind Spitze!
01. Immer Hansi
02. DJ Otto Wunderbar
03. Wir Sind Spitze
04. DJ Timmie Tirol
05. Otto Lagerfett
06. Woenderbaar
07. Beck & Bauer
08. Die Männer
09. Marcelino Wunderlich
10. Die Tolle Leute
11. Dieter Koblenz
12. Rosie
13. Rosentaler
14. Der Kleino
15. Richtig Rex
16. Thorsten Von Lippen Biesterfeld
17. Party Kryner
18. Wahnsinn
19. Die Super Tolle Schlager Western
Populairste Party Single – Juryprijs: Rene Karst – Atje voor de sfeer
01. Opgeblazen ft. Wilbert Pigmans – Toreador
02. DoeMaarDave – Fuifje
03. Rene Karst – Atje voor de Sfeer
04. Barry Fest & Hak Op De Tak – Vamos A La Playa
05. John West ft. Lange Frans – Alles Wat Ik Wil
06. Mental Theo, Zany & Partyfriex – Naar De Klote
07. Django Wagner – Het Is Weer Weekend
08. Stefan & Sean ft. Bram Krikke – Potentie
09. Zanger Kafke & Outsiders – Kerstmis tot Carnaval
10. Immer Hansi & DJ Ronnie – Party Code Rood
11. C.V. Kapotte Kachels – Terug Over De Maas
12. Rene Froger & Samantha Steenwijk – Liefde Voor Altijd
13. Frank van Etten – Op Het Kamp
14. Veul Gere – Stripke Veur
15. Franky B ft. Cooldown – Duurt Te Lang
16. OJKB – Koning van het Bier
17. Sjansjee – Ik Wil Je Pijpen
18. Gebroeders Rossig – Ali Express
19. Schorre Chef ft. MC Vals – Wie Laait Me Op20.
20. The Party Captains – Sweet Caroline
21. Lamme Frans – De Zuipschuit
22. Nelis Leeman – Jij Was M’n Beste Vriend
23. Marco Kraats & Peter van de Veire – Links Rechts Voor Achter
24. Stef Ekkel – Hey Badjuffrouw
25. Raymon Hermans – Eerlijk
Populairste Party Band – Juryprijs: Memphis Maniacs
01. De Woudrukkers
02. Anderkovver
03. Baby Blue
04. Hermes House Band
05. De fik erin
06. Melrose
07. Pater Moeskroen
08. Wannebiezz
09. Slamm!
10. De corona’s
11.Memphis maniacs
12. The originals
13. Daredevils
14. Young Beethoven
15. Lijn7
16. Lekke band
17. De Bijtels
18. Band Proost
19. Funky Piano’s
20. Dieptriest
21. EXTRAWBERRY
22. Jukebox band
23. Fragment Live
24. RoyalBeat
25. Booming Piano’s
Populairste Levenslied Artiest – Juryprijs: Django Wagner
01. Django Wagner
02. Samantha Steenwijk
03. John de Bever
04. Rene Karst
05. Wesley Klein
06. Frank van Etten
07. Wesly Bronkhorst
08. Jaman
09. Roy Donders
10. Henk Bernard
11. Ancora
12. Nelis Leeman
13. Kobus Engels
14. Sieneke
15. Belinda Kinnaer
16. Grad Damen
17. Marco de Hollander
18. Leen Zijlmans
Populairste Opkomende Party Act – Juryprijs: Barry Badpak
01. Veul gere
02. Bram Krikke
03. De Zingende Barmannen
04. Barry Badpak
05. Schorre Chef & MC Vals
06. Shakin DJ’s
07. Gebroeders Rossig
08. C.V. Kapotte Kachels
09. The Party Captains
10. Sjansjee
11. Mosterd Na De Maaltijd
12. Peer & Pijn
13. Gustaf & Otto
14. Gullie
15. Johnny Vernay
Horeca Noord Klein
01. K2 – Amsterdam
02. De Tapperij – Groningen
03. Café De Doos – Groningen
04. Bar Bonaire – Den Helder
05. cafe Mokum – Amsterdam
06. Hotshots – Amsterdam
07. café het Steegje – Almere
08. De Balustrade – Purmerend
09. Nova – Amsterdam
10. Café Glenn de koning – Zaandam
Horeca Noord Middel
01. Tante Roosje – Amsterdam
02. Murphy’s by Frank & Angie – Haarlem
03. Pub sixty one – Wageningen
04. Cooldown Cafe – Amsterdam
05. Lange Jan – Enkhuijzen
06. Café de Dammesaan – Ter Schelling
07. Mauritsbar – Nieuw Niedorp
08. Cafe City – Castricum
09. Cafe de Blauwe Engel – Amsterdam
10. Café De Eersteling – Hoofddorp
Horeca Noord Groot
01. Jantjes Verjaardag – Amsterdam
02. 3 Gezusters upstairs – Groningen
03. Bantam – Hoogkarpsel
04. Zaal Dijk -Lemele
05. Fox – Stadskanaal
06. Boode – Bathmen
07. Dancing Marlène – Heerhugowaard
08. De Gelegenheid – Musselkanaal
09. de Kroon – Markelo
10. De Leeren Lampe – Raalte
Horeca Midden Klein
01. Bar XO – Arnhem
02. Café ‘n Zoalt-Toorn – Hengelo (OV)
03. Café de Feestbeesten – Arnhem
04. Cafe ‘t Veerhuys – Puttershoek
05. feestcafe Madero – Noordwijker
06. De Kneus – Utrecht
07. Het Goeie Heertje – Leerdam
08. Cafe Puntje puntje- Hillegom
09. Café het Feest van Harry – Noordwijkerhout
Horeca Midden Middel
01. Puha – Bodegraven
02. This it – Werkendam
03. Shooters – Arnhem
04. Café Bolle Harry – Montfoort
05. Cafe The Rits – Hengelo (OV)
06. Bar de Promenade – ‘s-Gravenzande
07. De Drie Gezusters / The Basement – Nijmegen
08. t Pleintje – Hengelo (OV)
09. Cafe ‘t Centrum – Krommenie
10. Bassies eetcafe – Elburg
Horeca midden Groot
01.De Hofnar – Aalten
02. Bar ‘t Doktertje – Lichtenvoorde
03. Prikkewater Packhuys Partycentrum – Vlaardingen
04. Plein – Rotterdam
05. Bar-Dancing De Koets – Zeist
06. Crazy Piano’s – ‘s-Gravenhage
07. Café Premier – Ede (GLD)
08. De Linde – Groesbeek
09. Eendrachtshoeve Eten, Drinken & Feesten – Zuid-Beijerland
10. Swingcafe de Arend – Wijchen
Horeca Zuid Klein
01. t Straotje 2.0 – St. Oedenrode
02. Cafe Toff – Asten
03. Krisje aan de haven – Breda
04. Mambo’s – Gemert
05. Cafe Nationaal – Goes
06. Binnen – Oosterhout
07. Tommies bar – Panningen
08. de Mallemolen – Breda
09. Buitengewoon – Oosterhout
10. Stammineeke – Oosterhout
Horeca Zuid Middel
01. live Bar – Tilburg
02. Kletsereij – Oosterhout
03. Hoekje – Valkenburg (LB)
04. LINQ – Raamsdonkveer
05. Cafe bij Moeders – Roosendaal
06. Jolly Jester – Rijsbergen
07. Cafe Costa – Eindhoven
08. Coyote – Breda
09. Studio Dependance – Breda
10. Le Clochard – Tilburg
Horeca Zuid Groot
01. Feestcafe De kapitein – Breda
02. Beekman en beekman – Deurne
03. Proost – Breda
04. Time Out – Gemert
05. Feestfabriek – Eindhoven
06. Spijker – Eindhoven
07. El Corazon – roosendaal
08. Ons Caffeej – Uden
09. De Senaat – Valkenswaard
10. Den Bels – Casteren